Timetable Master

Monday

  • 3:45 – 4:30pm: Primary Hiphop
  • 4:30 – 6:00pm: Junior Acrobatics
  • 5:15 – 6:00pm: Junior Strength & Flex
  • 6:00 – 6:45pm: Junior Jazz
  • 7:00 – 8:00pm: PreSenior/Senior Jazz
  • 8:00 – 9:00pm: PreSenior/Senior Contemporary
  • 4:00 – 4:45pm: Primary (5yrs – Year 3) Boys Hiphop
  • 4:45 – 5:30pm: Junior/Intermediate (Year 4+) Boys Hiphop
  • 5:30 – 6:00pm: Scheduled Private Session
  • 6:15 – 7:00pm: Adult Heels
  • 7:00 – 8:00pm: Adult Hiphop

Tuesday

  • 3:30 – 4:15pm: PrePrimary Jazz/Acrobatics
  • 4:15 – 5:00pm: Junior Hiphop
  • 5:00 – 5:45pm: Primary/Junior Jazz Competition Troupe (extra costs involved)
  • 5:45 – 6:45pm: Intermediate/PreSenior/Senior Intensity Cheerleading (prerequisites)
  • 6:45 – 8:15pm: Intermediate Acrobatics
  • 7:30 – 8:15pm: Intermediate/PreSenior/Senior/Adult Strength & Flex
  • 7:30 – 9:00pm: PreSenior/Senior Acrobatics
  • 3:30 – 4:15pm: Primary Tap
  • 4:15 – 5:00pm: Primary Contemporary
  • 5:00 – 5:45pm: Intermediate Tap
  • 6:00 – 6:45pm: Adult Tap
  • 6:45 – 7:30pm: PreSenior/Senior Tap

Wednesday

  • 3:45 – 5:15pm: Primary Acrobatics
  • 4:30 – 5:15pm: Primary Strength & Flex
  • 5:15 – 6:15pm: Primary/Junior Ignition Cheerleading (prerequisites)
  • 6:30 – 7:15pm: Intermediate Hiphop
  • 7:15 – 8:15pm: PreSenior/Senior Hiphop
  • 8:15 – 9:00pm: PreSenior/Senior Heels
  • 3:45 – 4:30pm: Junior Contemporary
  • 4:30 – 5:15pm: Junior Tap
  • 5:15 – 5:45pm: Scheduled Private Session
  • 5:45 – 6:15pm: Ballet Pre-Pointe/Pointe
  • 6:15 – 7:15pm: PreSenior/Senior Ballet
  • 7:15 – 8:00pm: Intermediate Contemporary

Thursday

  • 3:45 – 4:30pm: PrePrimary Ballet/Tap
  • 4:30 – 5:15pm: Primary Jazz
  • 5:15 – 6:45pm: Junior Acrobatics
  • 6:00 – 6:45pm: Junior Strength & Flex
  • 6:45 – 7:45pm: Adult Jazz
  • 7:45 – 8:45pm: Adult Contemporary
  • 3:45 – 4:30pm: Primary Ballet
  • 4:30 – 5:15pm: Junior Ballet
  • 5:15 – 5:45pm: Scheduled Private Session
  • 5:45 – 6:15pm: Scheduled Private Session
  • 6:15 – 6:45pm: Scheduled Private Session
  • 6:45 – 7:30pm: Intermediate Jazz
  • 7:30 – 8:15pm: Intermediate Ballet

Friday

  • 3:30 – 5:00pm: Primary/Junior Musical Theatre
  • 5:00 – 6:30pm: Intermediate/PreSenior/Senior Musical Theatre
  • 7:00 – 8:00pm: Senior/Adult Ballroom & Latin American
  • 8:00 – 10:00pm: Senior/Adult Ballroom & Latin American Social Dance (first Friday of each month)

Saturday

  • 8:30 – 10:00am: Primary Acrobatics
  • 9:15 – 10:00am: Primary Strength & Flex
  • 10:00 – 10:45am: Primary Hiphop
  • 10:45 – 11:30am: Junior Hiphop
  • 11:30 – 12:15pm: Intermediate Hiphop
  • 12:30 – 1:15pm: Intermediate Contemporary
  • 1:15 – 2:45pm: Junior Acrobatics
  • 2:00 – 2:45pm: Junior Strength & Flex
  • 2:45 – 4:15pm: Intermediate Acrobatics
  • 3:30 – 4:15pm: Intermediate Strength & Flex
  • 4:15 – 5:00pm: Intermediate Jazz
  • 8:45 – 9:15am: Moving Munchkins
  • 9:15 – 10:00am: PrePrimary Ballet/Tap
  • 10:00 – 10:45am: PrePrimary Jazz/Acrobatics
  • 10:45 – 11:30am: Primary Contemporary
  • 11:30 – 12:15pm: Junior Jazz
  • 12:30 – 1:15pm: Primary Jazz
  • 1:15 – 2:00pm: Primary Tap
  • 2:00 – 2:45pm: Intermediate Tap
  • 2:45 – 3:30pm: Junior Tap
  • 3:30 – 4:15pm: Junior Contemporary